Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

6U

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdaySep 19, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope 6U VickersRobertsdale 6U Singler7-6
ThursdaySep 21, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope 6U VickersRobertsdale 6U Langley11-10
TuesdaySep 26, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope 6U VickersDaphne 6U
ThursdaySep 28, 20176:00PMTrione Park Field 4Daphne 6UFairhope 6U Vickers
TuesdayOct 3, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope 6U VickersRobertsdale 6U Singler
ThursdayOct 5, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope 6U VickersDaphne 6U
TuesdayOct 10, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope 6U VickersRobertsdale 6U Langley
ThursdayOct 12, 20176:00PMTrione Park Field 4Daphne 6UFairhope 6U Vickers
TuesdayOct 17, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope 6U VickersDaphne 6U
ThursdayOct 19, 20176:00PMTrione Park Field 4Daphne 6UFairhope 6U Vickers
TuesdayOct 24, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope 6U VickersRobertsdale 6U Singler
ThursdayOct 26, 20176:00PMTrione Park Field 4Daphne 6UFairhope 6U Vickers
TuesdayNov 7, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope 6U VickersFH-PLAY EACH OTHER

8U

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdaySep 19, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerElberta 8U-2 - Bentley
TuesdaySep 19, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonElberta 8U-1 Mothershed10-8
ThursdaySep 21, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonElberta 8U-2 - Bentley14-6
ThursdaySep 21, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonFairhope 8U-2 Miller8-6
TuesdaySep 26, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerDaphne 8U-1
TuesdaySep 26, 20177:15PMElberta Field 3Elberta 8U-1 MothershedFairhope 8U-1 Anderson4-13
ThursdaySep 28, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonSpanish Fort 8U-214-13
ThursdaySep 28, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerElberta 8U-2 - Bentley
TuesdayOct 3, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerFairhope 8U-1 Anderson13-8
ThursdayOct 5, 20176:00PMSpanish Fort Field 3Spanish Fort 8U-1Fairhope 8U-1 Anderson4-3
ThursdayOct 5, 20177:15PMElberta Field 3Elberta 8U-1 MothershedFairhope 8U-2 Miller
TuesdayOct 10, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerElberta 8U-2 - Bentley
TuesdayOct 10, 20176:00PMDaphne Field 1Daphne 8U-1Fairhope 8U-1 Anderson2-8
TuesdayOct 10, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerElberta 8U-2 - Bentley
ThursdayOct 12, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonSpanish Fort 8U-25-4
ThursdayOct 12, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerSpanish Fort 8U-4
TuesdayOct 17, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonSpanish Fort 8U-46-11
TuesdayOct 17, 20177:15PMElberta Field 3Elberta 8U-2 - BentleyFairhope 8U-2 Miller
ThursdayOct 19, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerDaphne 8U-1
ThursdayOct 19, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonFH10U-POWELL
TuesdayOct 24, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerRobertsdale 8U Broughton
TuesdayOct 24, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonRobertsdale 8U Broughton
ThursdayOct 26, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonDaphne 8U-1
ThursdayOct 26, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerDaphne 8U-1
ThursdayNov 2, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonFairhope 8U-2 Miller
ThursdayNov 2, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerFH10U SEGARS
TuesdayNov 7, 20176:00PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-2 MillerFairhope 8U-1 Anderson
TuesdayNov 7, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-1 AndersonFairhope 8U-2 Miller

10U

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdaySep 19, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-2 PowellFairhope 10U-1 Guimarin5-12
TuesdaySep 19, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamFairhope 10U-4 Segars4-12
ThursdaySep 21, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamFairhope 10U-2 Powell4-5
ThursdaySep 21, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-1 GuimarinFairhope 10U-4 Segars13-14
TuesdaySep 26, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-2 PowellFairhope 10U-4 Segars0-0
TuesdaySep 26, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamFairhope 10U-1 Guimarin0-0
ThursdaySep 28, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamFairhope 10U-4 Segars6-4
ThursdaySep 28, 20177:15PMTrione Park Field 1Daphne 10U-2Fairhope 10U-1 Guimarin2-10
ThursdaySep 28, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-2 PowellGulf Shores
TuesdayOct 3, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-4 SegarsFairhope 10U-2 Powell7-6
TuesdayOct 3, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-1 GuimarinFairhope 10U-3 Pulliam7-6
ThursdayOct 5, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamGulf Shores8-8
ThursdayOct 5, 20176:00PMSpanish Fort Field 1SF 10U-1Fairhope 10U-4 Segars12-1
ThursdayOct 5, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-1 GuimarinGulf Shores8-4
ThursdayOct 5, 20177:15PMSpanish Fort Field 1SF 10U-1Fairhope 10U-2 Powell
TuesdayOct 10, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-1 GuimarinFairhope 10U-2 Powell11-1
TuesdayOct 10, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-4 SegarsFairhope 10U-3 Pulliam2-8
ThursdayOct 12, 20176:00PMSpirit Park Field 3 SFSF 10U-1Fairhope 10U-1 Guimarin2-6
ThursdayOct 12, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-2 PowellDaphne 10U-2
ThursdayOct 12, 20176:00PMTrione Park Field 1Daphne 10U-1Fairhope 10U-4 Segars4-12
ThursdayOct 12, 20177:15PMTrione Park Field 1Daphne 10U-1Fairhope 10U-4 Segars9-12
ThursdayOct 12, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamDaphne 10U-26-5
TuesdayOct 17, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-4 SegarsFoley 10U6-6
TuesdayOct 17, 20176:00PMTrione Park Field 1Daphne 10U-1Fairhope 10U-3 Pulliam9-12
TuesdayOct 17, 20177:15PMTrione Park Field 1Daphne 10U-2Fairhope 10U-1 Guimarin9-11
TuesdayOct 17, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-2 PowellGulf Shores
ThursdayOct 19, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamFoley 10U3-9
ThursdayOct 19, 20177:15PMSpirit Park Field 1 SFSF 10U-1Fairhope 10U-4 Segars9-1
ThursdayOct 19, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 10U-2 PowellFairhope-8U ANDERSON
ThursdayOct 19, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-1 GuimarinDaphne 10U-110-1
TuesdayOct 24, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-1 GuimarinFairhope 10U-2 Powell
TuesdayOct 24, 20176:00PMTrione Park Field 1Daphne 10U-2Fairhope 10U-4 Segars
TuesdayOct 24, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamSF 10U-1
ThursdayOct 26, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-4 SegarsFairhope 10U-1 Guimarin
ThursdayOct 26, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-2 PowellFoley 10U
ThursdayOct 26, 20177:15PMTrione Park Field 1Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamDaphne 10U-1
ThursdayNov 2, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-1 GuimarinFoley 10U
ThursdayNov 2, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Fairhope 10U-4 SegarsFairhope 8U-MILLER
ThursdayNov 2, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-3 PulliamFairhope 10U-2 Powell
TuesdayNov 7, 20176:00PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-2 PowellFairhope 10U-3 Pulliam
TuesdayNov 7, 20177:15PM10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-4 SegarsFairhope 10U-1 Guimarin

12U

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdaySep 19, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-2 RollinsFairhope 12U-1 Darr6-7
TuesdaySep 19, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattRobertsdale 12U Thomas1-13
ThursdaySep 21, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattFairhope 12U-2 Rollins10-6
ThursdaySep 21, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrFairhope 12U-3 Wyatt7-9
TuesdaySep 26, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrRobertsdale 12U Robinson
TuesdaySep 26, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattRobertsdale 12U Cox
TuesdaySep 26, 20177:15PM8U Field 2Spanish Fort 12U-1Fairhope 12U-2 Rollins
ThursdaySep 28, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-2 RollinsDaphne 12U-2
ThursdaySep 28, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrSpanish Fort 12U-1
ThursdaySep 28, 20177:15PMDaphne Field 1Daphne 12U-1Fairhope 12U-3 Wyatt
TuesdayOct 3, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattRobertsdale 12U Thomas
TuesdayOct 3, 20176:00PMDaphne Field 1Daphne 12U-2Fairhope 12U-1 Darr
TuesdayOct 3, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-2 RollinsRobertsdale 12U Cox
ThursdayOct 5, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrDaphne 12U-1
ThursdayOct 5, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattFairhope 12U-2 Rollins10-10
TuesdayOct 10, 20176:00PMDaphne Field 1Daphne 12U-1Fairhope 12U-2 Rollins
TuesdayOct 10, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattSpanish Fort 12U-1
TuesdayOct 10, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrDaphne 12U-2
ThursdayOct 12, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-2 RollinsFairhope 12U-1 Darr
ThursdayOct 12, 20177:15PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 12U-1Fairhope 12U-3 Wyatt
ThursdayOct 12, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrFairhope 12U-2 Rollins
TuesdayOct 17, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-2 RollinsRobertsdale 12U Cox
TuesdayOct 17, 20176:00PMSpirit Park Field 1 SFSpanish Fort 12U-1Fairhope 12U-1 Darr
TuesdayOct 17, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattRobertsdale 12U Robinson
ThursdayOct 19, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-2 RollinsElberta -Werner
ThursdayOct 19, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattFairhope 12U-1 Darr
TuesdayOct 24, 20176:00PMDaphne Field 1Daphne 12U-2Fairhope 12U-2 Rollins
TuesdayOct 24, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattRobertsdale 12U Thomas
TuesdayOct 24, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrRobertsdale 12U Robinson
ThursdayOct 26, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrDaphne 12U-1
ThursdayOct 26, 20177:15PMSpirit Park Field 1 SFSpanish Fort 12U-1Fairhope 12U-2 Rollins
ThursdayOct 26, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattDaphne 12U-2
ThursdayNov 2, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-2 RollinsFairhope 12U-3 Wyatt
ThursdayNov 2, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrFairhope 12U-3 Wyatt
TuesdayNov 7, 20176:00PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-1 DarrFairhope 12U-2 Rollins
TuesdayNov 7, 20177:15PM12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-3 WyattFairhope 12U-2 Rollins

High School

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdaySep 19, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-1 CooleyFairhope HS-2 Shores2-1
ThursdaySep 21, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-2 ShoresFairhope HS-1 Cooley4-6
TuesdaySep 26, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-1 CooleyFairhope HS-2 Shores0-0
ThursdaySep 28, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-2 ShoresDaphne HS-1
ThursdaySep 28, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-1 CooleyDaphne HS-112-2
TuesdayOct 3, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-2 ShoresRdale HS Ashley
TuesdayOct 3, 20177:15PMTrione Park Field 4Daphne HS-1Fairhope HS-1 Cooley0-11
ThursdayOct 5, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-2 ShoresFairhope HS-1 Cooley4-3
TuesdayOct 10, 20176:00PMTrione Park Field 1Rdale HS AshleyFairhope HS-1 Cooley0-0
TuesdayOct 10, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-2 ShoresRdale HS Graydon
ThursdayOct 12, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-1 CooleyDaphne HS-16-5
ThursdayOct 12, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-2 ShoresDaphne HS-1
TuesdayOct 17, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-1 CooleyFairhope HS-2 Shores6-3
ThursdayOct 19, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-2 ShoresDaphne HS-1
ThursdayOct 19, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-1 CooleyDaphne HS-1
TuesdayOct 24, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-1 CooleyRdale HS Ashley
TuesdayOct 24, 20177:15PMTrione Park Field 4Daphne HS-1Fairhope HS-2 Shores
ThursdayOct 26, 20176:00PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-2 ShoresDaphne HS-1
ThursdayOct 26, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-1 CooleyDaphne HS-1
ThursdayNov 2, 20176:00PMTrione Park Field 4Daphne HS-1Fairhope HS-1 Cooley
TuesdayNov 7, 20177:15PM18U & 6U Field 1Fairhope HS-1 CooleyFairhope HS-2 Shores