Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

6U

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMar 6, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 6U-SweetingFairhope 6U-Vickers6-18
ThursdayMar 8, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 6U-VickersFairhope 6U-Sweeting14-11
TuesdayMar 13, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-VickersDaphne 6u-Purple18-4
ThursdayMar 15, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-SweetingDaphne 6u-White18-2
TuesdayMar 20, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-VickersSF 6u-Stanford13-12
ThursdayMar 22, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-VickersDaphne 6u-White13-3
ThursdayMar 22, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 4Daphne 6u-PurpleFairhope 6U-Sweeting0-0
TuesdayApr 3, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-SweetingSF 6u-Harrison17-4
ThursdayApr 5, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-VickersDaphne 6u-White14-1
ThursdayApr 5, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-SweetingFairhope 6U-Vickers14-16
ThursdayApr 12, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-SweetingSF 6u-Sykora
TuesdayApr 17, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 4Daphne 6u-PurpleFairhope 6U-Vickers2-15
ThursdayApr 19, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-VickersDaphne 6u-White13-4
ThursdayApr 19, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-VickersFairhope 6U-Sweeting9-4
TuesdayApr 24, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 6U-SweetingSF 6u-Stanford
ThursdayApr 26, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 6U-VickersFairhope 6U-Sweeting
MondayApr 30, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 6U-SweetingFairhope 6U-Vickers15-16
TuesdayMay 1, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope 6U-SweetingFairhope 6U-Vickers

8U

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMar 6, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-BlackFairhope 8U-White
TuesdayMar 6, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-MillerFairhope 8U-Cassagne18-4
ThursdayMar 8, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-WhiteSF 8u-Coxwell
ThursdayMar 8, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-whiteFairhope 8U-Cassagne16-13
ThursdayMar 8, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-BlackFairhope 8U-Miller0-18
TuesdayMar 13, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-PurpleFairhope 8U-Cassagne5-12
TuesdayMar 13, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-WhiteSF 8u-Coxwell
TuesdayMar 13, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-MillerDaphne 8u-white17-2
ThursdayMar 15, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-WhiteFairhope 8U-Miller22-7
ThursdayMar 15, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-CassagneFairhope 8U-White3-20
TuesdayMar 20, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-whiteFairhope 8U-Miller3-15
TuesdayMar 20, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-CassagneFairhope 8U-White3-19
ThursdayMar 22, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-PurpleFairhope 8U-Miller4-10
ThursdayMar 22, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-WhiteDaphne 8u-white
ThursdayMar 22, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-BlackFairhope 8U-Cassagne9-5
TuesdayApr 3, 20187:15AMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-MillerFairhope 8U-White6-22
TuesdayApr 3, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-CassagneFairhope 8U-Miller2-15
ThursdayApr 5, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-MillerSF 8u-Duncan8-16
ThursdayApr 5, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-PurpleFairhope 8U-White
ThursdayApr 5, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-CassagneSF 8u-Hare9-19
ThursdayApr 12, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-CassagneDaphne 8u-Purple10-13
ThursdayApr 12, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-WhiteDaphne 8u-Black
ThursdayApr 12, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-whiteFairhope 8U-Miller2-31
MondayApr 16, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 8U-CassagneSF 8u-Coxwell13-21
MondayApr 16, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-MillerSF 8u-Smith18-12
TuesdayApr 17, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-PurpleFairhope 8U-Miller10-9
TuesdayApr 17, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-BlackFairhope 8U-Cassagne6-13
TuesdayApr 17, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-WhiteDaphne 8u-white
ThursdayApr 19, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-CassagneFairhope 8U-Miller5-26
ThursdayApr 19, 20187:15PMSpanish Fort Field 2SF 8u-CoxwellFairhope 8U-White
TuesdayApr 24, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 4Daphne 8u-BlackFairhope 8U-Cassagne
TuesdayApr 24, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-MillerFairhope 8U-White
ThursdayApr 26, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 4Daphne 8u-whiteFairhope 8U-White
ThursdayApr 26, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 2Daphne 8u-PurpleFairhope 8U-Miller
ThursdayApr 26, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-CassagneDaphne 8u-Black
TuesdayMay 1, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-CassagneFairhope 8U-White
TuesdayMay 1, 20187:15PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 8U-WhiteFairhope 8U-Miller

10U

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMar 6, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-GuimarinFairhope 10U-Morrisette10-1
TuesdayMar 6, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-PowellFairhope 10U-Segars10-11
ThursdayMar 8, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-MorrisetteFairhope 10U-Powell13-12
ThursdayMar 8, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-SegarsFairhope 10U-Guimarin4-12
TuesdayMar 13, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-GuimarinFairhope 10U-Powell10-2
TuesdayMar 13, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-SegarsFairhope 10U-Morrisette7-8
ThursdayMar 15, 20186:00PMSpanish Fort Field 3SF 10u-CaldwellFairhope 10U-Powell
ThursdayMar 15, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 3Daphne 10u-WhiteFairhope 10U-Guimarin1-15
ThursdayMar 15, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-MorrisetteFairhope 10U-Segars13-12
TuesdayMar 20, 20187:15AMDaphne Field 3Daphne 10u-PurpleFairhope 10U-Segars10-10
TuesdayMar 20, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 3Daphne 10u-PurpleFairhope 10U-Morrisette6-7
TuesdayMar 20, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-PowellDaphne 10u-White
TuesdayMar 20, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-GuimarinDaphne 10u-Black11-7
ThursdayMar 22, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-PowellFairhope 10U-Guimarin6-15
ThursdayMar 22, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-MorrisetteFairhope 10U-Segars10-11
TuesdayApr 3, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-MorrisetteFairhope 10U-Guimarin6-7
TuesdayApr 3, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-PowellFairhope 10U-Segars11-4
ThursdayApr 5, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-PowellFairhope 10U-Morrisette12-9
ThursdayApr 5, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-GuimarinFairhope 10U-Segars9-2
ThursdayApr 12, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-SegarsDaphne 10u-Purple
ThursdayApr 12, 20186:00PMSpanish Fort Field 2SF 10u-StevensFairhope 10U-Powell
ThursdayApr 12, 20187:15PMSpanish Fort Field 2SF 10u-SusanFairhope 10U-Guimarin3-6
ThursdayApr 12, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-MorrisetteSF 10u-Caldwell12-1
TuesdayApr 17, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-PowellDaphne 10u-Purple
TuesdayApr 17, 20186:00PMFairhope 8U Field 2Fairhope 10U-SegarsFairhope 10U-Guimarin1-12
TuesdayApr 17, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-MorrisetteDaphne 10u-Black8-7
ThursdayApr 19, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 3Daphne 10u-BlackFairhope 10U-Segars6-18
ThursdayApr 19, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-MorrisetteSF 10u-Stevens5-7
ThursdayApr 19, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 3Daphne 10u-PurpleFairhope 10U-Guimarin6-9
ThursdayApr 19, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-PowellSF 10u-Susan
TuesdayApr 24, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-GuimarinFairhope 10U-Morrisette
TuesdayApr 24, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-PowellFairhope 10U-Segars
ThursdayApr 26, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-GuimarinFairhope 10U-Segars
ThursdayApr 26, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-PowellFairhope 10U-Morrisette
MondayApr 30, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-MorrisetteFairhope 10U-Powell
MondayApr 30, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-SegarsDaphne 10u-White
TuesdayMay 1, 20186:00PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-GuimarinFairhope 10U-Powell
TuesdayMay 1, 20187:15PMFairhope 10U Field 3Fairhope 10U-SegarsFairhope 10U-Morrisette

12U

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMar 6, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrFairhope 12U-Snell0-8
TuesdayMar 6, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-SnellFairhope 12U-Rollins11-4
ThursdayMar 8, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsFairhope 12U-Darr11-3
ThursdayMar 8, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrFairhope 12U-Snell5-12
TuesdayMar 13, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrDaphne 12u-White
TuesdayMar 13, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 4Daphne 12u-PurpleFairhope 12U-Rollins15-8
TuesdayMar 13, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-SnellDaphne 12u-White13-3
ThursdayMar 15, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-SnellCB 12u-Savages3-1
ThursdayMar 15, 20187:15PMCB-Field 2CB 12u-BombersFairhope 12U-Darr
ThursdayMar 15, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsSF 12u-Saxon10-5
TuesdayMar 20, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsFairhope 12U-Snell
TuesdayMar 20, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrDaphne 12u-Purple
ThursdayMar 22, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrFairhope 12U-Rollins0-13
ThursdayMar 22, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-SnellCB 12u-Bombers13-4
TuesdayApr 3, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsFairhope 12U-Darr
TuesdayApr 3, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsFairhope 12U-Snell8-9
ThursdayApr 5, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 4Daphne 12u-PurpleFairhope 12U-Snell3-10
ThursdayApr 5, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsSF 12u-Baltzell
ThursdayApr 5, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrSF 12u-Saxon
TuesdayApr 10, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 4Mid Town 12u-BlueFairhope 12U-Darr
TuesdayApr 10, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-SnellDaphne 12u-White
TuesdayApr 10, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 4Mid Town 12u-BlueFairhope 12U-Rollins
ThursdayApr 12, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-SnellFairhope 12U-Darr
ThursdayApr 12, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 4Daphne 12u-WhiteFairhope 12U-Rollins
TuesdayApr 17, 20186:00PMCB-Field 2CB 12u-BombersFairhope 12U-Rollins
TuesdayApr 17, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrDaphne 12u-Purple
TuesdayApr 17, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-SnellDaphne 12u-Purple
ThursdayApr 19, 20186:00PMSpanish Fort Field 4SF 12u-SaxonFairhope 12U-Snell
ThursdayApr 19, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrSF 12u-Baltzell
ThursdayApr 19, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsSF 12u-Baltzell
SaturdayApr 21, 20189:00AMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-SnellMid Town 12u-Blue
SaturdayApr 21, 201811:15AMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsMid Town 12u-Blue
TuesdayApr 24, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsDaphne 12u-White
TuesdayApr 24, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 4Daphne 12u-PurpleFairhope 12U-Snell
TuesdayApr 24, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrDaphne 12u-White
MondayApr 30, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrDaphne 12u-Purple
MondayApr 30, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-RollinsDaphne 12u-Purple
TuesdayMay 1, 20186:00PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-DarrFairhope 12U-Rollins
TuesdayMay 1, 20187:15PMFairhope 12U Field 4Fairhope 12U-SnellFairhope 12U-Darr

HS

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamScoreSubdivision
TuesdayMar 6, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley CB HS-Ashley0-0
TuesdayMar 6, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley CB HS-Ashley
ThursdayMar 8, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley CB HS-Childress
ThursdayMar 8, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley CB HS-Durkin
MondayMar 12, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley Daphne HS
MondayMar 12, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley Daphne HS
ThursdayMar 15, 20187:15PMSpanish Fort Field 1Daphne HSFairhope HS-Cooley
TuesdayMar 20, 20187:15PMCB Field 1CB HS-GraydonFairhope HS-Cooley
ThursdayMar 22, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley CB HS-Devine
ThursdayMar 22, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley CB HS-Ashley
TuesdayApr 3, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley SF-HS
WednesdayApr 4, 20185:30PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley Foley Red
WednesdayApr 4, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley Foley Blue
ThursdayApr 5, 20186:00PMDaphne Field 1Daphne HSFairhope HS-Cooley
TuesdayApr 10, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley CB HS-Durkin
ThursdayApr 12, 20187:15PMCB Field 1CB-ROBINSONFairhope HS-Cooley
TuesdayApr 17, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley Daphne HS
WednesdayApr 18, 20185:30PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley Gulf Shores
WednesdayApr 18, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley Gulf Shores
ThursdayApr 19, 20187:15PMSpanish Fort Field 1SF-HSFairhope HS-Cooley
TuesdayApr 24, 20186:00PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley CB HS-Durkin
TuesdayApr 24, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley CB HS-Durkin
WednesdayApr 25, 20185:30PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley Foley Blue
WednesdayApr 25, 20187:15PMFairhope 18U/6U Field 1Fairhope HS-Cooley Foley Red
TuesdayMay 1, 20187:15PMDaphne Field 1Daphne HSFairhope HS-Cooley